Ranking Master Cup 2019/20


 

Name/Nome

Nachname/Cognome

Verein/associazione

Rovereto 01-12-2019

Nora

Berger

SC Meran 

12

Jana

Scheigl

SC Meran 

12

Sybille

Sullmann

ASV Yoseikan Budo Bozen

12

Robin

Palma

SSV Brunico Raika

12

Christoph

Rubner

SC Meran 

12

David

Mair

SC Meran 

12

Ryan

Chalghoumi

ASD Dojo Club Arco

12

Leart

Raci

ASV Niederdorf

12

Marco

Boatto

ASD Dojo Club Arco

12

Daniela

Feichter

ASV Niederdorf

12

Viktoria

Kurz

ASV Mals Sektion Yoseikan Budo

12

Renè

Felderer

Ritten Sport

12

Alessandro

Luiprecht

Asv Nals Sektion Yoseikan Budo

12

Sonja

Romano

Ssv Brunico Raika

12

Ajla

Catic

ASV Niederdorf

12

Riccardo

Intorcia

Yoseikan Budo Milano

12

Ermanno

Mazzi

ASD Pupi Verona

12

Stefan

Pörnbacher

Ssv Brunico Raika

12

Felix

Teutsch

SV Lana_Raika ASV

12

Johanna

Sullmann

ASV Yoseikan Budo Bozen

10

Nina

Pider

Ssv Brunico Raika

10

Anja

Mair

ASV Niederdorf

10

Zeno

Luppi

Ritten Sport

10

Johannes

Erb

SC Meran 

10

Aron

Gamper

SC Meran 

10

Francesco

Signorini

ASD Yoseikan Budo Mantova

10

Rafael

Mair

Asv Nals Sektion Yoseikan Budo

10

Gregory

Fornalè

ASD Yoseikan Budo Mantova

10

Laura

Berdozzo

ASV Niederdorf

10

Miriam

Weitlaner

ASV Niederdorf

10

Bastian

Niederkofler

ASV Niederdorf

10

Paul

Plaickner

SSV Taufers Yoseikan Budo

10

Petra

Fink

Ritten Sport

10

Lorenza

Kerschbaumer

Trento Yoseikan Budo

10

Tommaso

Zendron

Yoseikan Budo Trento

10

Eugenio

Culotta

Yoseikan Budo Milano

10

Patzleiner

Lukas

ASV Niederdorf

10

Guglielmo

Zambiccoli

ASD Dojo Club Arco

10

Jaco

Kiebacher

ASV Niederdorf

8

Ryan

Botteri

ASD Tione Ronin Do

8

Renè

Petrik

ASV Niederdorf

8

Leonardo

D'Addario

ASD Yoseikan Budo Mantova

8

Paul

Patzleiner

ASV Niederdorf

8

Gaia Elizabeth

Walteros Cano

Ronin Do asd tione

8

Chiara

Angeli

ASD Dojo Club Arco

8

Daniel

Stocker

Ssv Brunico Raika

8

Magdalena

Mair

Ritten Sport

8

Michael

Haller

SV Lana_Raika ASV

8

Alessandro

Ghezzi

Tione Ronin Do ASD

8

Alex

Braga

ASD Yoseikan Budo Mantova

6

Arthur

Mayr

Ssv Brunico Raika

6

Francesco

Mambrini

ASD Yoseikan Budo Mantova

6

Giulia

Romano

Ssv Brunico Raika

6

Luca

Hainz

Ssv Brunico Raika

6

Jonas

Irenberger

ASV Niederdorf

0

Nicola

Carlone

ASD Tione Ronin Do

0

Florian

Tröger

SV Lana_Raika ASV

0